Ogle County Republican Leadership

National:

 President

, Vice-President
Senator
Congressman

State:
 
Governor
Lt. Governor
Brian Stewart, Senator
Tom Demmer, State Representative
Andrew Chesney, State Representative
Comptroller
 Treasurer

County:
Kim Stahl, Circuit Clerk
Louis G. Finch IV, Coroner
John Finfrock, County Board Chairman
Laura Cook, County Clerk and Recorder
Brian Van Vickle,  Sheriff
Linda Beck , Treasurer
Mike Rock, States Attorney


Ogle County Precinct Committeemen

  Brookville: 
 Buffalo 1: Lori Jasper 609 E Wayne St. Polo, IL. 61064
 Buffalo 2: George Monaco305 N. Congress Ave. Polo, IL. 61061
 
Buffalo 3: Grant Armbruster

7674 W. Pines Rd. Polo, IL 61064
 
Byron 1: Cody Flanagan

618 S Grandview Terrace Oregon, IL. 61061
 
Byron 2: Daniel Huntley 
9617 Blaine Dr. Byron, IL. 61010
 
Byron 3
 
 
Byron 4: Allison Huntley 

9617 Blaine Dr. Byron, IL. 61010
 
Dement:
 
  Eagle Point: 
 
Flagg 1: Corey Gilliam 
621 1/2 N 7th St Rochelle, IL. 61068
 
Flagg 2:  
 
 
Flagg 3: 
 

 

 

 

 

 
Flagg 4: Brian Van Vickle
4824 S Richard Rd. Rochelle, IL. 61068
 
Flagg 5: Dale Flanagan 

618 S Grandview Terrace Oregon, IL. 61061
 
Flagg 6: Michael Koolidge

1033 N 3rd St. Rochelle, IL 61068
  Flagg 7:Jamey Sulser 926 Lakeview Dr. Rochelle, IL. 61068
 
Flagg 8: Patricia Nordman
 1431 E Route 64 Oregon, IL. 61061
 
Flagg 9: 
 
  Flagg 10: 
 
Flagg 11:  
 
  Forreston 1: 
  Forreston 2: 
 
Forreston 3: Paul White

P.O. 92 Forreston, IL 61030
   
 
Grand Detour: Kevin Colbert 
 6680 S. Anterier Rd. Dixon, IL. 61021
 
Lafayette:
 
 
Leaf River: Wayne Reising

 

 

 

 

 168 Terrace View Blvd. Oregon, IL. 61061
 
Lincoln:  
 
 
Lynnville: 
 
 
Marion 1: Linda Beck

143 S Maple Ave. Byron, IL. 61010
 
Marion 2: Dan Janes

3044 N Meridian Rd. Stillman Valley, IL 61084
 
Marion 3: Marty Typer

126 S Maple St.  Stillman Valley, IL 61084
 
Maryland: Brian Daws

10308 W. Coffman Rd. Forreston, IL 61030
 
Monroe: Tiffany O’Brien

4974 s Valley Lane Chana, IL. 61015
 Mount Morris 1:Jerry Griffin 301 W 1st St Mount Morris, IL. 61054
 
Mount Morris 2: William Lowery
 4272 W. Lightsville rd. Leaf River, IL. 61047
 
Mount Morris 3: Hollie Guist

502 W Center St. Mount Morris, IL 61054
 
Mount Morris 4: Louis Finch IV

312 Brayton Rd. Mount Morris, IL. 61054
 
Oregon Nashua 1: Ginger Pearson 

802 Gale St.  Oregon, IL 61061
 
Oregon Nashua 2: 
 
 
Oregon Nashua 3: 
 
 
Oregon Nashua 4: Laura Cook
2555 S. Watertown Rd. Oregon, IL. 61061
  Oregon Nashua 5: 
 
Oregon Nashua 6: Bonnie O’Connell

1625 Burlington Rd. Oregon, IL 61061
 
Pine Creek: Tom Suits

10731 W Pines Rd. Polo, IL. 61064
 
Pine Rock: Stacy Flanagan

618 S Grandview Terrace Oregon, IL 61061
 
Rock Vale 1: Josiah Flanagan
618 S Grandview Terrace Oregon, IL. 61061
 
Rock Vale 2: John Finfrock
409 E. Brayton Rd. Mount Morris IL. 61054
 
Scott: Zachary Oltmanns

1105 Santa Fe Ave. Davis Junction, IL. 61020
 
Taylor: Brian Balch
4974 S Valley Ln. Chana, IL. 61015
  White Rock: Tom Smith 780 S Route 251 Rochelle, IL. 61068
  Woosung: